Active

$374,900

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1904 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRFC316733
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1904 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Why wait to build? This 2024-built INB Home in Palm Coast’s desirable Palm Harbor neighborhood is ready for you NOW. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and a breathtaking open-concept design, this home is defined by high-end luxury and natural light. The gourmet kitchen boasts premium quartz countertops and a layout built for hosting. Key Features: New Construction (2024): Everything is brand new. Privacy: Fully fenced backyard, perfectly sized for a custom pool. Prime Location: Minutes from the best of Palm Coast dining, shopping, and trails. Note: Some photos have been virtually staged to show the home's incredible potential.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$374,900
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$4462.85
Price per SqFt:
$196.9
Tax Legal Description:
PALM COAST SEC 7 BL 15 LT 31 OR 113 PG 569 OR 694 PG 1449 OR 921/975 OR 0923/0216-BLA OR 2795/826-BLA RESC OR 2799/376
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
15947
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Heating:
Electric, Heat Pump
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2024
Private Mailbox, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    50 FOLSON LN