Active

$299,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1485 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6408287
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1485 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Location Location! Welcome to this Beautiful and fully renovated Townhome. This home features 3 large bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, New Gourmet kitchen with Breakfast bar, all 3 bathrooms have been fully renovated, Brand new flooring throughout, Luxury vinyl in the main floor and new carpet in the second floor, New Roof, New HVAC System and many more upgrades. Schedule and showing and make it your forever home before it is gone. Agent owner
Financial Considerations
Price:
$299,000
HOA Fee:
249
Tax Amount:
$4579.55
Price per SqFt:
$201.35
Tax Legal Description:
THATCHERS LANDING CONDO NO 9 OR 5172/4381 UNIT 108 BLDG 7
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
15013
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Microwave, Range
Year Built:
1996
Balcony
Additional Features 2:
Contact Management for More info
Map
  • Address
    12143 BRUCETON WAY #108