Active

$312,985

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2083 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6399519
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2083 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. The first floor of this two-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining room and living room for easy entertaining and access to a covered lanai for year-round outdoor lounging. A secondary bedroom and full-sized bathroom are also on the first floor and are ideal for accommodating overnight guests. Upstairs is a luxe owner's suite with an en-suite bathroom and a spacious walk-in closet, as well as two secondary bedrooms.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$312,985
HOA Fee:
485
Tax Amount:
$0
Price per SqFt:
$150.26
Tax Legal Description:
SEC 17 TWP 16 RGE 21 PLAT BOOK 16 PAGE 141 PIONEER RANCH PHASE 2 LOT 179
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
6098
Bedrooms:
4
Year Built:
2026
Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    8708 SW 67TH TER