Active

$296,990

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1806 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRC7525230
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1806 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Tile Floors in Living areas, Quartz Counters and Covered Rear Lanai! The ROYAL floor plan has four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a two-car garage, and 1,806 square feet of living space. The great room is spacious and accommodating. A beautiful walk-around island is conveniently located between the great room and the kitchen making it a gathering place for both rooms. Three bedrooms are on one side of the home and the owner's suite is on the other side. The ROYAL comes with one full year of builder's transferable wanrranty coverage and a 10-year limited structural warranty.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$296,990
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$571
Price per SqFt:
$164.45
Tax Legal Description:
SEC 28 TWP 17 RGE 21 PLAT BOOK O PAGE 081 MARION OAKS UNIT 5 BLK 785 LOT 5
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
10019
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Heating:
Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range
Year Built:
2026
Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    5275 SW 161ST PLACE RD