Active

$388,000

Features:
  • Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
  • 1800 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRNS1087207
  • Bedrooms:
  • Bathrooms: 0
  • Size: 1800 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Prime location with move-in ready flexibility. Solid block building featuring 3-phase electric, air-conditioned office and shop, and compressed air lines throughout. Includes a double-wide metal carport, handicap-accessible bath, small kitchen area, and newer roof. Ready for virtually any business to move right in.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$388,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$4674
Price per SqFt:
$215.56
Tax Legal Description:
LOTS 6725 & 6726 BLK 217 FLORIDA SHORES NO 7 MB 23 PGS 117-118 INC PER OR 5249 PG 2556 PER OR 5404 PGS 0827-0828 PER OR 6258 PG 0036 PER OR 6520 PG 0068 PER OR 6843 PG 3584 PER OR 8487 PG 2172
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
8800
Bathrooms:
0
Year Built:
1985
  • Address
    2315 GUAVA DR