Active

$684,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 2806 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6302506
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Size: 2806 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Stunning 4-Bedroom Luxury Bungalow Just Minutes from Disney! Welcome to the largest floor plan available among the bungalows in this beautiful community — a spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home boasting 2,807 SqFt of upscale living. Thoughtfully designed and fully upgraded, this move-in-ready residence blends elegance, comfort, and functionality in every detail. From the moment you walk in, you'll be captivated by the open-concept layout, ideal for entertaining and family life. The gourmet kitchen is a chef’s dream, featuring high-end appliances, upgraded cabinetry, and sleek countertops — all overlooking a bright and airy living space filled with natural light. Upstairs, the lavish master suite offers a private sanctuary with a spa-inspired bathroom, complete with double vanities, a soaking tub, and a separate glass-enclosed shower. Generously sized secondary bedrooms ensure everyone in the family has space to relax and recharge. Located in a top-rated school district and nestled in a community approaching completion, you’ll enjoy the benefits of a well-established neighborhood with the peace of mind that comes from modern construction. Why wait to build when your dream home is already here — minutes from the magic of Walt Disney World? Schedule your private showing today and discover the perfect blend of luxury, lifestyle, and location!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$684,000
HOA Fee:
182
Tax Amount:
$9447.33
Price per SqFt:
$243.76
Tax Legal Description:
ENCORE AT OVATION - PHASE 4A 108/93 LOT303
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
3686
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2023
Garden, Sidewalk
Additional Features 2:
It is the buyer and buyer's agent responsibility to verify leasing restrictions
Map
  • Address
    13786 WERRINGTON DR