Active

$349,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1576 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8499715
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1576 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Welcome to this beautiful well maintained home that is move in ready! This home features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a spacious family room and eat in kitchen. The home also has a fully fenced in backyard for privacy and includes astroturf for easy maintenance. Within this community it also includes tennis courts and a community swimming pool to enjoy. close to downtown Tampa, this home is also centrally located to many restaurants and shopping facilities. Do not miss out on this great opportunity!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$349,000
HOA Fee:
60
Tax Amount:
$4122
Price per SqFt:
$221.45
Tax Legal Description:
ORANGE RIVER ESTATES UNIT 11 C LOT I BLOCK 2
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
3503
Year Built:
1986
Private Yard, Sprinkler Metered
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    7608 WILLOW PARK DR