Active

$759,900

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2518 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8509081
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2518 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Welcome to this gorgeous almost brand new, spacious home located in sought-after area of the beautiful city of Tampa. 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, 2 car garage, front and back porch, with plenty of the front yard and drive-way space, and a private backyard with space to add a pool if you desire.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$759,900
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$9450
Price per SqFt:
$301.79
Tax Legal Description:
HAMNER'S W E ALBIMAR LOT 19 BLOCK 2
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
6519
Lot Features:
Cleared, City Limits, In County, Level, Near Public Transit, Paved
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
Year Built:
2021
Additional Features:
Hurricane Shutters, Lighting, Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
Please check with the City of Tampa for more in detail Leasing Restrictions. Thank you!
Map
  • Address
    7507 N DARTMOUTH AVE