Active

$325,000

Features:
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 2500 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRPR9109791
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Size: 2500 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Property with residential permit, currently mixed-use property. Main unit has reception, 5 spacious offices and 2 half bathrooms. It also has 1 studio with its own bathroom and kitchen; and 1 one-bedroom apartment with its own bathroom and kitchen. Excellent location on Avenida Las Marías, parallel to Pinero Avenue in San Juan.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$325,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$N/A
Price per SqFt:
$130
Tax Legal Description:
N/A
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5381
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Year Built:
1950
Balcony, Sidewalk, Storage
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    239 AV. LAS MARIAS