Active

$2,000,000

Features:
  • Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
  • sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRPR9110502
  • Bedrooms:
  • Bathrooms: 0
  • Size: sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Attention Investors! Excellent commercial opportunity to develop your next project. A 3 attached 2-story commercial building with a gross building area of approximately 14,073p2 all built on a 720m2 lot located in Avenida Andalucia. The building is centrally and conveniently located in a high traffic street with full front exposure and less than 1 minute from Roosevelt Ave. and major roads of the metropolitan area.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$2,000,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$N/A
Price per SqFt:
$142.12
Tax Legal Description:
N/A
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
7750
Lot Features:
FloodZone
Parking:
Parking Spaces - 6 to 12
Bathrooms:
0
Year Built:
1957
  • Address
    403 + 405 + 407 AVENIDA ANDALUCIA