Active

$561,140

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2793 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8505160
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2793 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Jul 2026! This home offers a dedicated office and versatile flex room for work or play. Gather with family and friends in the open kitchen or on the covered lanai. The spacious primary suite features a large walk-in closet for ultimate convenience. The Oakfield Trails Signature Series offers single-family homes with open-concept floorplans in Parrish, FL. Convenient to several major highways, this community is ideal for those who commute to Lakeland, Tampa and Orlando. Residents will have access to the private Harvest Club that includes a resort-style pool, clubhouse, fitness center, pickleball courts, playground and trails in a beautiful "old Florida" setting. Each of our homes is built with innovative, energy-efficient features designed to help you enjoy more savings, better health, real comfort and peace of mind.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$561,140
HOA Fee:
222
Tax Amount:
$1
Price per SqFt:
$200.91
Tax Legal Description:
SF 5109 Plan 5L15J
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
7200
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2026
Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
See on site Sales Agent and review community CC & R's for any lease terms and restrictions, as well as buyers financing may have additional restrictions.
Map
  • Address
    10522 ABUNDANCE GROVE WAY