Active

$341,990

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1560 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRA4690493
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1560 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades - Now through Sunday, May 31st. The Cameron is a floor plan designed with both comfort and functionality in mind. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers plenty of space for families of all sizes. The Cameron is a floor plan designed with both comfort and functionality in mind. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers plenty of space for families of all sizes. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a welcoming space that’s perfect for entertaining guests or spending quality time together. The primary suite, located at the rear of the home, provides a private retreat with its own bathroom and walk-in closet, while three additional bedrooms add flexibility for family, guests, or a home office.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$341,990
HOA Fee:
132
Tax Amount:
$0
Price per SqFt:
$219.22
Tax Legal Description:
LOT 118 RYE CROSSING PH III & IV SUBPH IIIA, IIIB & IV PI #5135.2725/9
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
6250
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Heating:
Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2026
Additional Features:
Hurricane Shutters, Lighting, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
Per HOA Guidelines
Map
  • Address
    17859 WHEAT STACK CT