Active

$349,900

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1435 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5148514
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1435 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
****EASY TO SHOW *** LOCATION *** LOCATION *** IN CLOSE DISTANCE TO THE AIRPORT AND MAIN THEME PARKS, BEAUTIFUL HOME --ONE STORY -- 3 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHS --ALL TILE IN COMMON AREAS AND A BEAUTIFUL SCREENED BACK PORCH---BIG BACK YARD AND A CORNER LOT AND ALSO A CUL DE SAC LOT COMPLETELY FENCED.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$349,900
HOA Fee:
185
Tax Amount:
$5381.02
Price per SqFt:
$243.83
Tax Legal Description:
SOUTHCHASE PHASE 1B VILLAGE 4 29/123 LOT71
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
9685
Lot Features:
Corner Lot, Cul-De-Sac, Irregular Lot, Level, Sidewalk
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
1992
Private Yard, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    11534 KENLEY CIR