Active

$370,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1899 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6402725
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1899 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION !!! Luxury townhome community , NEW AC 2025 10 YEARS WARRANTY, recreation/ near the clubhouse for all types of activities , this townhome has a tile roof, 2 car garage with epoxy on the floor life time warranty ,the master bedroom is large and is on the first floor, all guest bedrooms are on the 2nd floor with a nice tv room , the kitchen has 42 upper maple cabinets, appliances included are smooth top range , built in microwave oven, dishwasher, all baths have marble so many wonderful features. Great community home WITH ALL FURNITURE INCLUDED, READY FOR YOU TO LIVE!!!!!!!!!!!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$370,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$4892
Price per SqFt:
$194.84
Tax Legal Description:
FOUNTAINS AT CRYSTAL CREEK CONDOMINIUM 19058/2882 UNIT 18
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
1992
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2008
Sidewalk
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    3173 AQUA VIRGO LOOP #18