Active

$275,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1352 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFROM724891
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1352 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Incredible value awaits at 35 Pine Circle! This lovely 3-bedroom home features a fantastic layout and beautiful, recently renovated custom tile showers that add a high-end, modern touch. The major updates don't stop there: Seller is willing to install a brand-new roof at closing! Enjoy the perfect combination of stylish, completed interior upgrades and zero exterior maintenance worries. Perfect for first-time buyers or anyone looking for a solid, move-in-ready property with instant equity. See it today
Financial Considerations
Price:
$275,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$3268.82
Price per SqFt:
$203.4
Tax Legal Description:
SEC 07 TWP 16 RGE 23 PLAT BOOK J PAGE 083 SILVER SPRINGS SHORES UNIT 9 BLK 71 LOT 10
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
10890
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
1990
Private Yard
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    35 PINE CIR