Active

$279,900

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1747 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFROM723538
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1747 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. 1747 SQ FT LIVING AREA 2241 SQ FT TOTAL UNDER ROOF BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW Custom home. Pictures are of a Model Home and not the actual home. Block with stucco Split 4 bedroom, 2 bath with attached 2 car garage. Inside Laundry. Cathedral Ceilings. Beautiful cabinets and granite countertops accent the gorgeous kitchen. Appliances include Refrigerator and Range with hood. Walk-in closet in master. High Efficiency windows.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$279,900
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$386.04
Price per SqFt:
$160.22
Tax Legal Description:
SEC 29 TWP 14 RGE 21 PLAT BOOK H PAGE 073 OCALA PARK ESTATES UNIT 4 BLK 18 LOT 9
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
11326
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Electric Water Heater, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
2026
Other
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    5813 NW 61ST CT