Active

$419,369

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2350 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6404771
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2350 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. .
Financial Considerations
Price:
$419,369
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$303
Price per SqFt:
$178.45
Tax Legal Description:
SEC 07 TWP 17 RGE 21 PLAT BOOK O PAGE 214 MARION OAKS UNIT 11 BLK 1397 LOT 22
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
10454
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2026
Additional Features:
Lighting, Private Mailbox, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    13831 78 CT #128