Active

$389,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1742 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8511427
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1742 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
New construction featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage with a modern open-concept layout designed for comfortable living and entertaining. The home offers spacious living and dining areas with abundant natural light. The kitchen showcases a waterfall island, wood-tone contemporary cabinetry, modern countertops, stainless steel appliances, and decorative lighting. High-end finishes and functional design throughout create a stylish and inviting atmosphere. No HOA. Not located in a flood zone, offering added peace of mind for homeowners.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$389,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$744
Price per SqFt:
$223.31
Tax Legal Description:
LOT 18 BLK 387 10TH ADD TO PORT CHARLOTTE
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
10000
Year Built:
2026
Courtyard
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    1345 RAMROD ST