Active

$294,900

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1634 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6405835
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1634 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Amazing opportunity to own in this beautiful neighborhood at a great entry price. The home is a 3/2 ranch style property sitting on a half-acre lot. Property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with lots of areas for entertaining and a beautiful kitchen. The home has a large yard with tons of room for a pool.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$294,900
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$4301.05
Price per SqFt:
$180.48
Tax Legal Description:
LOTS 27 & 28, BLK 56, 4TH ADD TO PORT CHARLOTTE
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
21866
Year Built:
2005
  • Address
    5311 KISMET TER