Active

$383,700

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 2330 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRA4692770
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 2330 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Welcome to the sought-after 2330 model by Adams Homes, offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed layout that perfectly balances comfort, functionality, and modern style. This open-concept floor plan provides generous living areas ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy ceramic tile flooring throughout the main living areas, delivering a sleek, low-maintenance finish, while carpeted bedrooms provide comfort and privacy. The well-appointed kitchen features elegant quartz countertops paired with stainless steel appliances, creating a stylish and functional space at the heart of the home. With ample square footage, large bedrooms, and a versatile layout, the 2330 model is perfect for families, guests, or those needing extra space to fit their lifestyle. Don’t miss the opportunity to own this beautifully designed home that offers both value and modern convenience.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$383,700
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$706
Price per SqFt:
$164.68
Tax Legal Description:
LOT 22 BLK 1094 23RD ADD TO PORT CHARLOTTE
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
10000
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Water Filtration System
Year Built:
2026
Hurricane Shutters, Rain Gutters
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    5907 FARMINGTON AVE