Active

$260,000

Features:
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1339 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8336801
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1339 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Motivated Seller.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$260,000
HOA Fee:
798
Tax Amount:
$2323
Price per SqFt:
$194.17
Tax Legal Description:
SEAVIEW PLACE AT GULF LANDINGS A CONDOMINIUM CB 07 PG 066 UNIT 419
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
36
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
2008
Additional Features:
Balcony, Lighting, Outdoor Grill, Sliding Doors, Storage
Additional Features 2:
HOA Approval required, background check, application & interview. BUYER TO VERIFY LEASE RESTRICTIONS WITH HOA.
Map
  • Address
    4516 SEAGULL DR #419