Active

$355,000

Features:
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2898 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5141378
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2898 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
****HUGE PRICE REDUCTION**** Upon entering this house you will be walking on laminated hall way floors.There are four bedrooms with three baths on the first floor including the Master Bedroom.UPstairs is the Bonus Room fits to accomodate any needs arises.The kitchen has it's quartz counter top Refrigerator,Range Microwave and Garbage disposal.The kitchen and all berooms are tiled.There is a large enclosed patio to entertain family and friends.The shed conveys with the house.You must see this house,Make your Appointment today.Please note that this house carries a Flag Lot behind Which is 195 Aurelia Ct.Anyone that purchase the home at Listing Price can have the Lot for their own.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$355,000
HOA Fee:
100
Tax Amount:
$4922.96
Price per SqFt:
$122.5
Tax Legal Description:
POINCIANA V 1 NBD 2 PB 3 PG 28 BLK 1540 LOT 8 2/27/28
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
7710
Bedrooms:
5
Year Built:
2002
Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
Contact HOA for specific restrictions
Map
  • Address
    193 AURELIA CT