Active

$348,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1871 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6391297
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1871 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Beautiful single family home located in the Poinciana 6 Village 7 Community. Minutes of driving distance to Disney World along with so many Florida attractions. zThe Public Records shows the house has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. In the reality, the house has Four (4) bedrooms and two (2) bathrooms. The property has washer and dryer, fridge, microwave. This one will not last long on the market. Very nice home. Show and sell because of your client satisfaction.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$348,000
HOA Fee:
100
Tax Amount:
$3568.45
Price per SqFt:
$186
Tax Legal Description:
POINCIANA NEIGHBORHOOD 6 VILLAGE 7 PB 61 PGS 29/52 BLK 3048 LOT 6
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
11042
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2021
Private Entrance
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    333 CIMARRON CT