Active

$280,990

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1671 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6407971
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1671 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Welcome to the Seabreeze, boasting 1,671 square feet, 3-bedrooms, 2 and a half baths, and built with all concrete construction, located in our Rivers Edge Community. Nestled within this picturesque community, discover this thoughtfully designed townhome offering the perfect blend of tranquility and comfort, and where coastal charm meets modern convenience. *Photos are of similar model but not that of exact house. Pictures, photographs, colors, features, and sizes are for illustration purposes only and will vary from the homes as built. Home and community information including pricing, included features, terms, availability and amenities are subject to change and prior sale at any time without notice or obligation. Please note that no representations or warranties are made regarding school districts or school assignments; you should conduct your own investigation regarding current and future schools and school boundaries.*
Financial Considerations
Price:
$280,990
HOA Fee:
160.44
Tax Amount:
$479
Price per SqFt:
$168.16
Tax Legal Description:
38 & 39-18-34 LOT 109 RIVERS EDGE MB 65 PGS 82-88 PER OR 8486 PG 0785
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
2253
Year Built:
2025
Additional Features:
Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
Additional Features 2:
See Docs
Map
  • Address
    2606 GOLDEN TROUT LN