Active

$325,880

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1269 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8505615
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1269 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Jun 2026! This home's elongated foyer impresses upon entry. Enjoy cooking in the spacious kitchen that overlooks the great room, dining nook and outside patio. Primary suite in the back of home features dual vanity sinks, a walk-in shower and large walk-in closet. Now selling, Wynnstone Classic Series offers new single-family homes in Davenport, FL. Each of our homes is built with innovative, energy-efficient features designed to help you enjoy more savings, better health, real comfort and peace of mind.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$325,880
HOA Fee:
601
Tax Amount:
$1
Price per SqFt:
$256.8
Tax Legal Description:
SF 1317 Plan 3L05D
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5500
Heating:
Electric, Heat Pump
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2026
Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
See on site Sales Agent and review community CC & R's for any lease terms and restrictions, as well as buyers financing may have additional restrictions.
Map
  • Address
    4325 RIVER BEACON BLVD