Active

$410,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2251 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8511366
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2251 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Experience maintenance-free luxury in the heart of Wesley Chapel at The Arbors at Wiregrass Ranch. This spacious 4-bedroom townhouse features a rare first-floor primary suite, a versatile upstairs loft, and a modern open-concept kitchen perfect for entertaining. Enjoy peaceful water views from your private patio with no rear neighbors, offering a serene retreat just minutes from The Shops at Wiregrass and top-rated schools. With a durable tile roof and resort-style community amenities including a sparkling pool, fitness center, and clubhouse, this home perfectly blends comfort, convenience, and peace of mind. Don’t miss your chance to live the ultimate Florida lifestyle—schedule your private tour today!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$410,000
HOA Fee:
321
Tax Amount:
$5233
Price per SqFt:
$182.14
Tax Legal Description:
ARBORS AT WIREGRASS RANCH PB 72 PG 017 BLOCK 4 LOT 28 OR 9631 PG 2176
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
2750
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Cooktop, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2017
Additional Features 2:
-No waiting period -No room rental
Map
  • Address
    28504 TRANQUIL LAKE CIR