Active

$825,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 3916 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8397651
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Size: 3916 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Experience exceptional waterfront living in this stunning four-bedroom, three-and-a-half-bath residence with a dedicated in-law suite with private entrance, all in the amenity-rich community of Epperson Ranch.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$825,000
HOA Fee:
247
Tax Amount:
$15234
Price per SqFt:
$210.67
Tax Legal Description:
EPPERSON NORTH VILLAGE D-3 PB 88 PG 001 BLOCK 16 LOT 7
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
12301
Lot Features:
In County, Landscaped, Level, Oversized Lot, Sidewalk, Paved
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air, Zoned
Appliances:
Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Freezer, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2023
Additional Features:
Lighting, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
Buyer to verify
Map
  • Address
    8612 IVY STARK BLVD