Active

$279,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 1385 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8338224
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 1385 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
PRICE TO SALE FAST 3 BEDROOM 2.5 BATH TOWN HOME IN A GATE COMMUNITY WITH A POOL. FRESHLY INTERIOR PAINT. IN THE AREA OF THE GROVE MALL SELLER WILL PAY UP TO 2 POINTS TO BUYER FOR CLOSING COST OR TO BUY DOWN THE RATE
Financial Considerations
Price:
$279,000
HOA Fee:
300
Tax Amount:
$2372.83
Price per SqFt:
$201.44
Tax Legal Description:
SANTA FE AT WESTBROOKE PB 58 PG 044 BLOCK 10 LOT 4
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
1716
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
2007
Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Storage
Additional Features 2:
tenants needs to be approved by HOA before moving in
Map
  • Address
    4946 CACTUS NEEDLE LN