Active

$900,685

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2508 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8478840
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2508 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Nestled quietly within 44 ACRES OF NORTH PINELLAS COUNTY and adjacent to the exclusive CYPRESS RUN GOLF CLUB, Pioneer Homes is now selling secluded luxury and southern charm at NORTH LAKE ESTATES in TARPON SPRINGS!! Choose from 44 DEEPLY WOODED HOME SITES combined with SERENE WATER VIEWS and NATURAL CONSERVATION. The Key Largo Floor Plan features a MEDITERRANEAN ELEVATION and over 2500 square feet of OPEN LIVING with 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms and 3 Car Garage. DESIGNER UPGRADES include a Tankless Water Heater, Gourmet Kitchen, Quartz Countertops, Built In Gas Oven, Canopy Hood, Venetian Marble, Tray Ceilings, Impact Low E Windows, Smart Technology Enabled, Entertainment Package, Structured Wiring Panel, Programmable Thermostat, WiFi Garage Opener, Wireless Security System, Gas Pre-Plumb for OUTDOOR KITCHEN and so much more!! CALL TODAY to schedule your PERSONAL COMMUNITY TOUR AND WALK THRU OUR NEW FURNISHED MODEL HOMES to learn about our PRECONSTRUCTION PRICING, CUSTOM DESIGN OPTIONS and PREFERRED LENDER PROMOTIONS!! Photos are for illustration only as this Key Largo Floor Plan represents a furnished model with various designer options at an additional cost.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$900,685
HOA Fee:
210
Tax Amount:
$0
Price per SqFt:
$359.12
Tax Legal Description:
NORTH LAKE ESTATES LOT 6 block: 000
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
18000
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central, Exhaust Fan
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Exhaust Fan, Range Hood, Tankless Water Heater
Year Built:
2026
Sidewalk
Additional Features 2:
HOA APPROVAL
Map
  • Address
    704 ESTATES BLVD