Active

$325,000

Features:
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 1 Bathrooms
  • 918 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8494917
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Size: 918 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bedroom single-family home located in the Ybor Heights area, just minutes from Ybor City. This home offers comfortable living with added accessibility, featuring a wheelchair ramp for ease of entry. Conveniently situated with easy access to major roadways.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$325,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$3557.25
Price per SqFt:
$354.03
Tax Legal Description:
COMMENCING AT NE COR OF NE 1/4 OF NE 1/4 OF NW 1/4 AND RUN W 660 S 205 W 161 1/4 FT TO POB RUN TH S 65 FT W 53 3/4 FT N 65 FT E 53 3/4 FT TO POB
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
3510
Bathrooms:
1
Year Built:
1927
  • Address
    1302 E 33RD AVE