Active

$568,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2198 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8473894
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2198 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Beautiful property, excellent location, close to shops, restaurants, banks, and more, in a safe area where your family will feel comfortable. This property is everything you’re looking for and is ready for you. It also has the best schools nearby for the convenience of your .
Financial Considerations
Price:
$568,000
HOA Fee:
10
Tax Amount:
$6942.38
Price per SqFt:
$258.42
Tax Legal Description:
COUNTRY PLACE UNIT 5 LOT 4 BLOCK 4
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
8250
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
1983
Additional Features:
Garden, Private Entrance, Private Mailbox, Private Yard
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    4520 GRAINARY AVE