Active

$649,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1700 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRG5093630
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1700 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
NEW PRICE!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$649,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$1345
Price per SqFt:
$381.76
Tax Legal Description:
SEC 20 TWP 17 RGE 22 COM AT THE S 1/4 COR OF SEC 20 TH N 00-15-09 E 30 FT TH N 89-55-44 W 990.19 FT TO THE POB TH CONT N 89-55-44 W 330.22 FT TH N 00-15-52 E 1296.52 FT TH S 89-57-46 E 341.68 FT TH S 00-46-16 W 1296.81 FT TO THE POB
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
435600
Lot Features:
Cleared, Farm, In County, Level, Pasture, Private, Paved
Year Built:
2002
Dog Run
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    395 SE 160TH ST