Active

$200,000

Features:
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1015 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8333763
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1015 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Updated Furnished Condo for sale or lease in Itopia Private Residences. 2 bed 2 bath with each bedroom having an attached full bath. Main level Unit close to pools and other amenities.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$200,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$958.6
Price per SqFt:
$197.04
Tax Legal Description:
ITOPIA PRIVATE RESIDENCES CONDO BLDG 10, UNIT 1001
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
1351712
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
1989
Additional Features:
Dog Run, Private Mailbox, Sidewalk, Storage, Tennis Court(s)
Additional Features 2:
Lease needs to be filled out with association
Map
  • Address
    10265 GANDY BLVD N #1001