Active

$397,990

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1773 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6396115
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1773 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Welcome to the Haven plan – a beautifully designed new home that blends modern elegance with everyday comfort, and the closest available 1-story home to the Community entrance, with no rear neighbors! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features an open-concept layout, while stylish tile flooring enhances the main living areas. The well-appointed kitchen comes complete with beautiful cabinetry, granite countertops, a center island, pantry closet, and stainless steel appliances. Ideal for entertaining, the spacious Family Room flows effortlessly from the Dining area. The private Primary Suite offers a quiet retreat with a luxurious ensuite bath featuring dual sinks in adult-height vanity, granite counters, a generous walk-in closet, and a walk-in shower with wall tile surround and glass enclosure. A 2-car garage adds convenience to this exceptional home – where comfort, style, and functionality meet. Trinity Place amenities include resort-style pool and cabana, a shaded tot lot for the little ones, and a convenient dog park. Community is conveniently located near Shopping and Dining, with easy access to major thoroughfares and just a short drive to Disney.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$397,990
HOA Fee:
70
Tax Amount:
$3131.76
Price per SqFt:
$224.47
Tax Legal Description:
TRINITY PLACE PH 1 PB 33 PGS 175-181 LOT 7
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5755
Bedrooms:
4
Year Built:
2026
Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    6146 SUCCESS WAY