Active

$349,000

Features:
  • 8 Bedrooms
  • 6 Bathrooms
  • 3500 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRPR9104953
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Size: 3500 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Excellent opportunity to buy this property. Multifamily property with 4 apartments with independent entrance. Unit 1 with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms . Kitchen and bathrooms are remodeled. Floor ceramic tiles. 2 units with 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Great terrace with access a full terrace and view. 4 unit distributed one bedroom and one bathrooms. This property is now rented. Monthly income $3,500
Financial Considerations
Price:
$349,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$N/A
Price per SqFt:
$99.71
Tax Legal Description:
N/A
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
106
Bedrooms:
8
Bathrooms:
6
Year Built:
1979
Balcony, Private Mailbox, Sidewalk