$319,900

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1522 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8504622
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1522 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Cozy home centrally located near shopping mall, restaurants, and entertainment. Easy acces to interstates. Nice fenced in backyard. Screened in lanai. Family oriented neighborhood with a community park. Tile and laminate throughout. Chair rails accent walls.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$319,900
HOA Fee:
275
Tax Amount:
$3157.17
Price per SqFt:
$210.18
Tax Legal Description:
BLOOMINGDALE HILLS SECTION C UNIT 2 LOT 18 BLOCK 4
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5500
Year Built:
1991
Private Mailbox, Sidewalk