Active

$304,999

Features:
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1496 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRA4693569
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1496 sq ft
Price:
$304,999
HOA Fee:
434
Tax Amount:
$5665
Price per SqFt:
$203.88
Tax Legal Description:
BPL 000 0000 3272 BABCOCK RANCH COMMUNITY PALMETTO LANDING LOT 3272 3452718
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
4571
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Other
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2024
Garden, Other
Additional Features 2:
Call the agent
Map
  • Address
    44448 PALM FROND DR