Free Standing 2,000sq ft. Building with a 320sq. ft. office located on .53 of an Acre Zoned Industrial General (IG) and a small portion is Zoned IL. This Listing is for two parcels, on Edmund Street, off of Cooper Street/Aqui Esta, close proximity to US 41 (Tamiami Trail).
Financial Considerations
Price:
$475,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$2231.81
Price per SqFt:
$237.5
Tax Legal Description:
SHP 000 000D 0001 SUNSHINE PK BLK D LTS 1 THRU 7 INC OR ALL BLK 334/893 541/2145 575/199 3437/1163 3476/282 3478/803 AND ZZZ 184123 P16-1