Active

$349,990

Features:
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2218 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8509912
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2218 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Create lifelong memories when you step inside your brand new 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom with beautiful, new finishes throughout. Picture yourself in the kitchen cooking using your brand new stainless steel appliances. When it's time to call it a day, head over to your large primary bedroom, which features an oversized walk-in closet and en-suite bathroom. Community amenities are now open! Featuring a resort style pool, dog park, and playground.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$349,990
HOA Fee:
214
Tax Amount:
$8436
Price per SqFt:
$157.8
Tax Legal Description:
PARCELS OF LAND BEING A PORTION OF THAT PARCEL AS REC IN INST #202241014559 OF THE PRMCF, LYING IN SEC 1, TWN 33S, RNG 18E, MANATEE COUNTY FL, BEING DESC AS FOLLOWS: COM AT
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
6000
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2026
Lighting, Sidewalk, Sprinkler Metered
Additional Features 2:
See HOA Covenants
Map
  • Address
    10874 CURVING CREEK LOOP