Active

$336,541

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1534 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRTB8479646
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1534 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Bridgeport - This Bridgeport is currently under construction and is estimated for completion in June / July ! Discover the perfect balance of style, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully designed Bridgeport Quick Move In home, ready soon. This one story paired villa offers low maintenance living with high end finishes throughout. Enjoy Sonoma Duraform Harbor cabinets, 2CM Frost Whte MSI Quartz countertops, and Polaris Plus Soft Beige LVP flooring for a clean, modern look. The open concept design with vaulted ceilings enhances natural light and creates a bright, welcoming feel. Three bedrooms provide flexibility for guests or a home office, while the kitchen flows seamlessly into the dining and great room, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Relax year round on the covered lanai and appreciate the added convenience of a private two car garage. Coastal inspired curb appeal and thoughtful design make this home an exceptional opportunity. Listing Price amount for this Pending Sale includes Design and Structural Options. Exterior image shown for illustrative purposes only and may differ from actual home.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$336,541
HOA Fee:
45
Tax Amount:
$2652
Price per SqFt:
$219.39
Tax Legal Description:
LOT 55, CROSSWIND POINT PH I PI #4261.0375/9
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
4207
Year Built:
2026
Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
See HOA ByLaws
Map
  • Address
    12358 OAK HILL WAY