Active

$649,999

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2306 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRR4911178
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2306 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. ****SPECIAL FINANCING AVAILABLE FOR A LIMITED TIME ONLY FROM PREFERRED LENDER. RESTRICTIONS APPLY, FOR QUALIFIED BUYERS, SUBJECT TO APPLICABLE TERMS AND CONDITIONS. SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE**** The Crystal is an elegant, award-winning home. Starting at 2,300 square feet, its layout includes three bedrooms, three full bathrooms, an enormous open-concept kitchen and great room, and a three-car garage. As you walk in the front door, you are greeted by a bedroom with a full bath and a den, perfect for guests who want their own space for privacy. Walk farther into the home and enter the large combination dining-great room area, which opens directly into the kitchen. The kitchen is equipped to meet the demand of your culinary adventures. Another bedroom and bath sit off the dining room. The owner's suite sits on the far corner, giving you maximum peace and privacy with a spacious walk-in closet. An upscale owner's bath boasts an enclosed shower area, double sinks, and a separate water closet. Finishing off this plan is a three-car garage.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$649,999
HOA Fee:
792
Tax Amount:
$500
Price per SqFt:
$281.87
Tax Legal Description:
LOT 7016 CREEKS EDGE AT TWIN RIVERS PI#4977.6005/9
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
8319
Year Built:
2026
Additional Features 2:
SEE HOA DOCS
Map
  • Address
    3771 142ND TER E