Active

$869,000

Features:
  • 5 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 3366 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6406436
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Size: 3366 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
This stunning Swann IV two-story home offers a versatile layout designed to accommodate any lifestyle. The interior showcases a light, coastal-inspired design with Sonoma Linen-style cabinets, quartz countertops, and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The open-concept main living area provides a seamless flow for everyday living and entertaining, while the owner’s suite is privately situated away from other rooms for added comfort. The master bath includes a walk-in shower, dual vanities, and an oversized walk-in closet. Upstairs, you’ll find a spacious den and powder room, offering plenty of space for family activities or guests. Additional highlights include a den with stylish swing doors and a private fourth bedroom and bath, perfect for visiting family or overnight guests. Residents of this highly sought-after community enjoy resort-style amenities, scenic walking and biking trails, and picturesque water views. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE WITH NO CREDIT CHECK!! Don’t miss the chance to own a home that combines style, functionality, and a prime location.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$869,000
HOA Fee:
85
Tax Amount:
$12340
Price per SqFt:
$258.17
Tax Legal Description:
LOT 327, NORTH RIVER RANCH PH IC & ID WEST PI#4019.4255/9
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
10254
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2023
Other
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    9173 WARM SPRINGS CIR