Active

$354,890

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2078 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5139837
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2078 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Up to $18k CC for any deal using our preferred lender. Special Financing Incentives. Up to 10k closings cost on cash deals! The thoughtfully designed Agate plan offers an open layout with a well-appointed kitchen—featuring a center island and pantry—overlooking a spacious great room and dining area with patio access. A secluded primary suite boasts an expansive walk-in closet and a private bath. You'll love the professionally curated fixtures and finishes selected by our design team! SAMPLE PHOTOS, actual homes as constructed may not contain the features and layouts depicted and may vary from image(s).
Financial Considerations
Price:
$354,890
HOA Fee:
185
Tax Amount:
$0
Price per SqFt:
$170.78
Tax Legal Description:
ENCLAVE AT SEMINOLE PALMS MB 43 PG 16 LOT 20
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5560
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2025
Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
Please contact the HOA for leasing restrictions
Map
  • Address
    196 ENCLAVE AVE