Active

$365,928

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2078 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5139799
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2078 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Up to $18k CC for any deal using our preferred lender. Special Financing Incentives. Up to 10k closings cost on cash deals! The thoughtfully designed Agate plan offers an open layout with a well-appointed kitchen—featuring a center island and pantry—overlooking a spacious great room and dining area with patio access. A secluded primary suite boasts an expansive walk-in closet and a private bath. You'll love the professionally curated fixtures and finishes selected by our design team!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$365,928
HOA Fee:
185
Tax Amount:
$0
Price per SqFt:
$176.1
Tax Legal Description:
ENCLAVE AT SEMINOLE PALMS MB 43 PG 16 LOT 109
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5560
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central, Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
2025
Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
Please contact the HOA for leasing restrictions
Map
  • Address
    201 ENCLAVE AVE