Active

$3,250,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 4 Bathrooms
  • 4036 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRFC313815
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Size: 4036 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Under Construction. Construction moving quickly, customize for a limited time only!! The Wow factor is here in this brand new oceanfront masterpiece. Stunning designs include custom cabinets from Italy, stones from Turkey and top of the line floors from France. Luxury and elegance meet at the beach with ocean views from every floor. Timeless aesthetics and a seamless blend comfort and natural beauty. Enjoy sprawling ocean views from every floor of the home. Step out on to the primary suite's oversized direct oceanfront balcony. The primary suite covers the entire 3rd floor with 3 walk-in closet's, a luxurious stand alone tub, sauna shower and spa features all designed to be the sancutary of your dreams. The most exciting oceanfront property along the northeast coast of Florida has limited time for buyers to make selections.Each private residence has flex spaces for individual owner to use as best fit for their lifestyle. Create a space that enhances your everyday with convenience and simplicity. Don't miss out on your beachfront dreams, call us today.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$3,250,000
HOA Fee:
750
Tax Amount:
$39758
Price per SqFt:
$805.25
Tax Legal Description:
dupont estates lot 21
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
165528
Bathrooms:
4
Heating:
Electric
Cooling:
Central Air, Attic Fan
Appliances:
Bar Fridge, Built-In Oven, Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Wine Refrigerator
Year Built:
2026
Construction Type:
Concrete, ICFs (Insulated Concrete Forms), Stone, Stucco
Additional Features:
Balcony, Hurricane Shutters, Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Shower, Storage
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    6645 N OCEAN SHORE BLVD #6A