Active

$289,500

Features:
  • 2 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1003 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5149928
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1003 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Cozy townhouse, located in a quiet community. Has a front porch. It has two bedrooms, a living room, and a dining area. The master bedroom has a door that leads out to the backyard. The bedrooms have ceiling fans.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$289,500
HOA Fee:
56
Tax Amount:
$3679
Price per SqFt:
$288.63
Tax Legal Description:
ROYAL MANOR VILLAS UNIT ONE 8/125 LOT 37
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
3220
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
1980
Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
Buyer must verify all lease restrictions.
Map
  • Address
    3062 STONECASTLE RD