Active

$550,000

Features:
  • 4 Bedrooms
  • 3 Bathrooms
  • 2353 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRS5148956
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Size: 2353 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
OK you can stop looking location location location This beautiful 4 bedroom 3 bath with in ground pool located in Hunters Creek Florida is up for sale centrally located to everything Entertainment Orlando's International Airport shopping and plenty of restaurants This beautiful property sits on a corner and is waiting for you. Get ready to sit back and enjoy the beautiful Florida lifestyle living of your private pool in your own Oasis. Definitely don't let this one slide very rare in this particular community where you can get this rare home with its big beautiful bedrooms living rooms that are not in any new construction anymore don't let it slip by your hands This won't last long Remember location location location,
Financial Considerations
Price:
$550,000
HOA Fee:
340
Tax Amount:
$3233.82
Price per SqFt:
$233.74
Tax Legal Description:
DEERFIELD PHASE 2B UNIT 2 26/115 LOT 35
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
8923
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Heating:
Central
Cooling:
Central Air, Attic Fan
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
Year Built:
1995
Hurricane Shutters, Outdoor Grill
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    2836 SPIVEY LN