Active

$440,000

Features:
  • 3 Bedrooms
  • 2 Bathrooms
  • 1398 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6402592
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Size: 1398 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Beautiful 3BR Home in Orlando. Spacious Layout & Prime Location! Move-In Ready 3/2 in Orlando with Room to Relax & Entertain. Don't Miss This Opportunity!!!
Financial Considerations
Price:
$440,000
HOA Fee:
460
Tax Amount:
$3445
Price per SqFt:
$314.74
Tax Legal Description:
CYPRESS LAKES 35/78 LOT 11
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
7572
Heating:
Electric
Cooling:
Central Air
Appliances:
Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
Year Built:
1996
Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
Additional Features 2:
N/A
Map
  • Address
    514 TREE SHORE DR