$209,000

Features:
  • Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
  • 2000 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6254194
  • Bedrooms:
  • Bathrooms: 0
  • Size: 2000 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
Own A premier Smoke Shop In Beautiful Orange Park, Florida Wonderful opportunity to own a well-established and thriving smoke shop in the heart of Orange Park's retail scene. This business stands out as a Top destination for a diverse selection of premium smoke shop and tobacco products, meeting the needs of every customer. Renowned for its extensive inventory and reliability, the shop is always stocked with the latest and most sought-after items. The store features a modern, inviting atmosphere enhanced by high-quality fixtures and displays, ensuring an exceptional shopping experience. Its location in a high-traffic area offers excellent visibility and ample parking, contributing to consistent foot traffic and customer engagement.
Financial Considerations
Price:
$209,000
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$N/A
Price per SqFt:
$104.5
Bathrooms:
0