Active

$1,202,555

Features:
  • Bedrooms
  • 0 Bathrooms
  • 2552 sq ft
Overview
  • ID: MFRO6407137
  • Bedrooms:
  • Bathrooms: 0
  • Size: 2552 sq ft
Property Details
Remarks
We are pleased to present this Industrial Site for Sale and Lease. 14060 NW 19th Avenue, Opa-locka, Florida 33054 Parcel ID: 08-2122-017-0010 (Land) Parcel ID: 08-2122-017-0020 (Building) Tenant Occupied New 1-Year Lease Just Signed Through March 2027 $7,975/Month Plus $1,059 Real Estate Taxes NNN (Tenant wants a Long-Term Lease) Land = 5,591 SF Building=2,552 SF
Financial Considerations
Price:
$1,202,555
HOA Fee:
N/A
Tax Amount:
$7564.52
Price per SqFt:
$471.22
Tax Legal Description:
22 52 41 BARDOL SUB PB 62-76 LOT 2 BLK 1 LOT SIZE 5350 SQUARE FEET OR 20477-1668 0602 4 (2)
Exterior Features
Lot Size:
5350
Bathrooms:
0
Year Built:
1960
  • Address
    14060 NW 19TH AVE